Tuesday, April 5, 2011
[…] THIS GOVERNMENT DOES NOT EXIST IN FACT OR LAW!!!! PERIOD!!!!
see IRC title 26 section 7701 (39): below:

"IF ANY CITIZEN OR RESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES DOES NOT RESIDE I (AND IS NOT FOUND IN) ANY UNITED STATES JUDICIAL DISTRICT, SUCH CITIZEN OR RESIDENT SHALL BE TREATED AS RESIDING IN THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA FOR PURPOSES OF ANY PROVISIONS OF THIS TITLE-
(a) jurisdiction of the courts, or
(b) enforcement of summons."

Also see IRC title 26 sec. 7408 (c), added below:,

“(c) Citizens and residents outside the United States.--If any citizen or resident of the United States does not have his principal place of business in, any United States judicial district , such citizen or resident shall be treated for purposes of this section as residing in the District of Columbia.”

IT IS NOW PRESUMED THAT YOU . . . SHALL BE TREATED FOR PURPOSES OF THIS SECTION AS . . . “RESIDING IN THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA.”

SEE . . . 26 U.S.C. 4612 (4)(A).
For all you silly . . . “UCC FILERS” . . . see also:
“U.C.C. - ARTICLE 9 - SECURED TRANSACTIONS