Tuesday, April 5, 2011
[…] Enacted February 21st, 1871, Section 34 of the Journals of the Acts of the 41st Congress, section III, chapter 61 & 62 An Act to provide a Government for the District of Columbia 16 Stat section 419 . . . of the Statutes at Large . . . which is really the 1871 District of Columbia Constitution for the [c]itizens of the District of Columbia . . . and the residents and inhabitants of


YES, THE SO CALLED U.S. CONSTITUTION IS A MERE STATUTE!!!!
YOUR RIGHTS ARE . . . “SUBROGATED” . . . TO THE UNITED STATES!!!!


THE WASHINGTON STATE CONSTITUTION IS . . . A MERE STATUTE!
RCW 9A.04.110(24) DEFINES THE CONSTITUTION AS A STATUTE!
“RCW 9A.04.110 Definitions.
(24) “Statute means the Constitution or an act of the legislature or initiative or referendum of this state.” And;

THERE IS A SIMILAR STATUTE IN EVERY STATE THAT TELLS YOU IN PLAIN SITE THAT YOUR SO CALLED STATE CONSTITUTION IS A MERE STATUTE!!!!